Classifica di Serie D

FacebookTwitterGoogle+TumblrWordPressBlogger PostMySpacePinterestLinkedInOknotizieInstapaperFlipboardGoogle BookmarksEmailGoogle GmailPrintCondividi
#SQUADREPtPGVP
1Albenga4024204
2Busalla3824195
3Auxilium3424177
4Imperia3224168
5Alcione Rapallo3024159
6Valpetronio28241410
7Cogoleto26241311
8Fortitudo Savona20241014
9Villaggio20241014
10Recco1824915
11Amatori Savona1424717
12Pegli824420
13Bordighera424222

Ultimo aggiornamento: 19/04/2016.